2019 South Midland Centre Trials Championship Standings

EXPERTS WYC NV MB HUX NV CAMBS K & K NEL  
02 JUNE 2019 10/2 21/4 26/5 2/6 15/9 ??? 24/11 08/12 POINTS
Dan Greeves Berko 7 17 20 -         44
Chris Koch NEL 10 13 17 -         40
Jason North Berko 9 11 15 -         35
Joe Collins Nene Valley 5 20 - -         25
Harry Coleman Berko 4 - - 20         4
Gus Oblein Berko 6 15 - -         21
Sam Haslam Berko 20 - - -         20
Will McBain Ox Ix 17 - - -         17
Paul Oldfield HUX - - - 17         17
John Cowley WYC 15 - - -         4
Tom Haslam Berko 13 - - -         13
Steve Swanson Nene Valley 11 - - -         11
Vinnie Branch Wycombe 8 - - -         8
Martin Hawes Berko 3 - - -         3
Ray Haslam Berko 2 - - -         2
Ronnie Day NEL 1 - - -         1


INTERMEDIATES WYC OX NV MB MB HUX HUX NV CAM K&K NEL  
02 JUNE 2019 10/2 3/3 21/4 28/4 26/5 2/6 18/8 15/9 3/11 24/11 8/12 POINTS
Steve Clements Berko 10 17 10 8 17 15           77
Marcus Haynes M Buzz - - - 20 20 17           57
Martin Greeves Berko 17 - 13 15 - -           45
Steve Young Cam 9 - - 10 13 -           32
Julian Collins NV 13 - 17 - - - -         30
Chris Jones MB - - 11 13 - -           24
Gary Priestley Berko - - - 11 - 10           21
Tony Cowley Ox Ix 20 - - - - -           20
Ryan Tomkins Ox Ix - 20 - - -           20
John Cowley WYC - - 20 - - -           20
Paul Heron WYC - - - - - 20           20
Ivan Thatcher MB 5 - - - - 13           18
Richard Woodfield MB - - - 17 - -           17
Tony Jones NV - - 15 - - -           15
Rob Faulkner Ox Ix 15 - - - - -           15
Dean Devereux K&K - 15 - - - -           15
Marcus Humphrey MB - - - - 15 -           15
Ian Mackman WYC 11 - - - - -           11
Steve Golla Berko - - - - 11 -           11
Christian Hatcher MB - - - - - 11           11
Simon Thake NEL - - 9 - - -           9
Tom Bishop NV - - - 9 - -           9
Peter Cook Berko - - - - - 9           9
Stefan Walters Ox Ix 8 - - - - -           8
Glen Howard Berko - - - - - 8           5
Lee Sulivan Berko 7 - - - -             7
James Bannister HUX - - - - - 7           5
Neil Saunders Berko 6 - - - - -           6


NOVICES WYC OX NV MB MB HUX HUX NV CAM K&K NEL  
02 JUNE 2019 10/2 3/3 21/4 28/4 26/5 2/6 18/8 15/9 3/11 24/11 8/12 POINTS
Mark Toms MB 20 20 17 17 13 17           104
Scott Robinson MB 10 17 20 20 17 20           104
Ben Gobey Berko 11 - 15 15 - 15           56
Leon Hudson MB 17 - - 13 20 -           50
Paul Gobey Berko - - 13 11 10 13           47
Marcus Humphrey MB 13 - - 9 - -           22
Steve Golla Berko 15 - - - - -           15
Dave Green MB - - - - 15 -           15
Jamie Berry MB - - - - 11             11
Glen Waby MB - - - - - 11           41
Ben Russell MB - - - 10 - -           10
Marcus Anthony NV - - - - 9 -           9
Graham Bishop NV - - - 8 -             8


YOUTH HARD (A) BER NV BER MB MB HUX BER NV BER CAM BER  
06 JULY 2019 9/2 21/4 27/4 28/4 26/5 2/6 6/7 15/9 21/9 6/10 9/11 POINTS
William Clark Berko 15 - 20 - - - 13         48
Jack Dance Berko 17 - - - - - 20         37
Joe Snelling Berko 13 - - - - - 11         24
Brett Harbud Berko 20 - - - - - -         20
Max Agar Berko - - - - - 20 -         20
Alfie-R Turner NV - - - - - 17 -         17
Harry Turner Berko - - - - - - - 17       17
Oli Gray Berko - - - - - - - 15       17


YOUTH MID (B) BER NV BER MB MB HUX BER NV BER CAM BER  
06 JULY 2019 9/2 21/4 27/4 28/4 26/5 2/6 6/7 15/9 21/9 6/10 9/11 POINTS
George Clark Berko 15 - 17 - - - 17         49
Tomas Green MB - - - 20 17 - -         37
Liam Waby MB - 20 - - - 17 -         37
Adam Day MB - - - - 17 20 -         37
Alex Buckle Berko - - - - 20 15 -         35
Mason Meadow Berko 20 - - - - - -         20
Jazz Hammond Berko - - 20 - - - -         20
Eliot Smith Berko - - - - - - 20         20
Max Agar Berko 17 - - - - - -         17
Louis Dadd Berko - - - - - 13 -         13


YOUTH EASY (C) BER NV BER MB MB HUX BER NV BER CAM BER  
06 JULY 2019 9/2 21/4 27/4 28/4 26/5 2/6 6/7 15/9 21/9 6/10 9/11 POINTS
Sophie Humphrey Berko 11 - 11 17 20 20 13         92
Alex Buckle Berko 20 20 20 - - - -         60
Caelan Harvey NV - - - 20 15 17 -         52
Adam Day MB - 17 15 - - - 15         47
Max Golla Berko 15 - 17 - 11 - -         43
Max Dance Berko 17 - - - - - 20         37
Shea Hanvey NV - - - - 17 - -         17
Jack Gil Berko - - - - - - - 17       17
Rowan Dean Berko 13 - - - - - -         13
Louis Dadd Berko - - 13 - - - -         13
Mason Tidd Berko - - - - 13 - -         13
Oliver Slinn Berko - - - - - - 11         13
Toby Carter NV - - - - 10 - -         10
Jacob Cook MB - - - - 9 - -         9


YOUTH (D) BER NV BER MB MB HUX BER NV BER CAM BER  
06 JULY 2019 9/2 21/4 27/4 28/4 26/5 2/6 6/7 15/9 21/9 6/10 9/11 POINTS
Shea Hanvey NV 17 17 20 15 - 20 15         104
Joseph Baker Berko 20 15 10 17 20 15 -         97
Sam LeFevre Berko 15 20 17 20 - - 20         92
Mason Tidd Berko 8 - 13 13 - 17 17         68
James Hunt Berko 6 13 9 - - - 11         39
Harry Hunt Berko 13 - 11 - - - 13         37
Oskar Kirkin Berko 11 - 15 - - - -         26
Phoenix Richards Berko 7 11 7 - - - -         25
Oliver Slinn Berko 10 - 8 - - - -         18
Harry Pither HUX - - - - - 13 -         13
Jacob Cook MB - - - - - - 10         10
Caelen Harvey NV 9 - - - - - -         9


YOUTH (E) BER NV BER MB MB HUX BER NV BER CAM BER  
06 JULY 2019 9/2 21/4 27/4 28/4 26/5 2/6 6/7 15/9 21/9 6/10 9/11 POINTS
Alfie Shaw NV 20 17 20 17 20 20 20         134
Toby Carter NV - 15 - 20 - - -         35
Mason Tidd Berko - 20 - - - - -         20
Dexter Eckert NEL - 13 - - - - -         13
Ged Eckert NEL - 11 - - - - -         11